FINAL STORE CLOSING SALE
Homera Is Closing Forever
After years bringing premium technology and smart gadgets to thousands of customers, we’ve made the difficult decision to permanently close Homera.
To clear our remaining inventory, everything is now heavily discounted until stock runs out.
UP TO 80% OFF
Buy 2 → Extra 20% OFF
Buy 3 → Extra 25% OFF
Buy 4 → Extra 30% OFF
Buy 3 → Extra 25% OFF
Buy 4 → Extra 30% OFF
Once products are sold out, they will never return.
SHOP NOW
-
16% OFFBox lock with combination
Regular price £79.99Regular price£95.50Sale price £79.99Sale -
Complete Home Protection – Save 30%
Regular price £170.19Regular price£223.79Sale price £170.19Sale -
Digital Doorbell Viewer
Regular price £89.97Regular price£21.33Sale price £89.97 -
Doorbell With Camera Wireless
Regular price £35.97Regular priceSale price £35.97 -
MicroSD 32GB
Regular price £8.00Regular price£5.34Sale price £8.00 -
Mini Guard Cam
Regular price £27.98Regular price£2.20Sale price £27.98 -
Mini Wireless Security Cam
Regular price £24.90Regular price£2.51Sale price £24.90 -
Outdoor reflector with Wi-fi Camera
Regular price £87.99Sale price £87.99 -
25% OFFOutdoor solar light
Regular price £56.99Regular price£76.00Sale price £56.99Sale -
Reinforced door hinge
Regular price £16.97Regular price£7.66Sale price £16.97 -
SafeView - Smart Window Camera
Regular price £74.99Regular priceSale price £74.99 -
Solar Wireless Security Cam
Regular price £91.49Regular price£32.02Sale price £91.49